101, FIRSHILL WALK, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S4 7BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+67.6%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+82.0%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1