Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+30.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+5.8%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EH
← Back to All Properties