FLAT, 6, INSLEY COURT, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+31.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500+14.2%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1