15, ELM GROVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+184.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+84.8%
Sold on 3 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1