Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-7.3%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+226.3%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JL
← Back to All Properties