Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+20.9%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,950
-1.4%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Detached
-£3,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties