40, HULTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 0HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,100
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,100+32.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+228.6%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+62.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1