6, WHITES RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+14.2%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+121.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+73.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1