14, BAY VIEW COURT, STATION ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 5NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+25.9%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+104.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+4.5%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1