16, MARION STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 2PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+41.8%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+96.4%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+133.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1