Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HUNTERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.3%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+257.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BB
← Back to All Properties