6, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+124.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+17.9%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1