72, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+72.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+139.0%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+34.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1