31, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£397,000+15.1%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+107.8%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+216.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+228.1%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1