20, WEYGATES DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 0BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£622,250
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£622,250+6.4%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000+101.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+64.8%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1