Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THACKLEY END, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,500
+48.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 1 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6LB
← Back to All Properties