Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HIGH OAK HOUSE, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LY
← Back to All Properties