Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRITANNIA STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 6NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+34.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 6NR
← Back to All Properties