56, STANLEY GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+13.5%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+124.7%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1