10, ROSSENDALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£148,500+97.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1