Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOSCOBEL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+43.1%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+129.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JY
← Back to All Properties