4, WINSTON CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+64.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+144.1%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1