Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DUKES RIDE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+46.2%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+58.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TY
← Back to All Properties