146, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 3HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£960,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£960,000+61.3%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 17 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1