Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EASTFIELD COURT, EASTFIELD ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+13.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-6.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+41.6%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7AJ
← Back to All Properties