Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-14.8%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties