2, ELM AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+25.8%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+171.4%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1