Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, YORK GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+189.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9BY
← Back to All Properties