Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+108.8%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8PT
← Back to All Properties