Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAYBROOKE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+307.4%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2AE
← Back to All Properties