Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROOKLANDS ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+114.8%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LU
← Back to All Properties