Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,995
+9.6%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+43.6%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 19 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9AY
← Back to All Properties