OWENDALE HOUSE, 98 - 102, BAWDLANDS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000-19.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+167.3%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1