92, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+166.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+34.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+14.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1