Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHERRY DRIVE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.8%
Price Change
+£340,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+377.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£340,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7DL
← Back to All Properties