Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROSSTREE WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+49.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250
+52.1%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8QF
← Back to All Properties