Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,250
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QR
← Back to All Properties