Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+62.5%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+90.9%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£52,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,620
+62.3%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties