Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties