46, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.5%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+61.7%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1