Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BATAVIA ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
+3.2%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+52.2%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,000
Sold on 2 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5LY
← Back to All Properties