39, CARYL ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+142.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+7.6%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1