Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WESTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+11.6%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,400
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HH
← Back to All Properties