Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, BANNERS LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+73.1%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-8.2%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2AX
← Back to All Properties