Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STUART STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+32.1%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-11.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+591.9%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4DQ
← Back to All Properties