Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DOWNHALL LEY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,250
Last Sold Price
3 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,250
+84.6%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+59.2%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9JT
← Back to All Properties