Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+34.6%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+58.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+34.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,200
Sold on 4 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EJ
← Back to All Properties