11, LANCHESTER AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£44,950-10.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-37.9%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+250.0%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+39.4%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1