Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, YORK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£40,950
+2.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HH
← Back to All Properties