Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHELLEY PARK, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+23.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8DR
← Back to All Properties